DC 5V-12V 20 KM 1000M Gigabit Mini Convertisseur de Médias de Fibre Optique pour RJ45 Seul Mode de Commutateur Ethernet Optique d'émetteur-Récepteur de SM de SC FTTH

w130985
Disponible
€27.23 €54.46
1
Ajouter au panier

1 Paire de Fast Media Convertisseur Ethernet 10/100mb / s Bi-Directionnel Mono-mode SC de Fibre Optique de Fibre de MediConverter jusqu'à 25KM

Mots-clés: serveur supermicro, dts, La FIBRE, 10 gbe, commutateur fibra industrielle, switch fibre, sm jouet, ftth outil, Commutateur De Réseau, commutateur gigabit ethernet.

Spécification

  • Taille: 63*42*22mm
  • La Certification: CE
  • Le Nom De La Marque: JT-COM
  • Alimentation: La Tension large, DC 5V 12V, 2A
  • Garantie: 5 Ans
  • Origine: CN(Origine)
  • Fibre Optique De Type 1: Mode unique de Fibre Unique (1310nm/1550nm )
  • Fibre Optique De Type 2: Seul le Mode Duplex Fibre (1310 nm)
  • Le Type De Fibre: Mode Unique
  • Distance de Transmission: 20km
  • Débit De Données: 1000Mbps
  • Port Ethernet: 1 Port RJ-45
  • Type De Connecteur: SC/UPC
  • Compatible: D-Link
  • port fibre: 1 TX/RX SC Port
  • Numéro De Modèle: JT-F8211GSW-D20M

Rottonralph83
2020-12-21
5/5
Arrived very quickly with 10 day in my house enjoyed going performs more purchase
Zegozysydulap
2020-10-19
5/5
Excellent product. Works very well in 1Gbits mode. Very good contact with the seller.
Tonyunplugged
2020-09-15
4/5
delivery Aug. 25 2020 to Sep. 7 2020 It can deliver 1 gigabits but the ethernet port a bit loose. I need to press hard to get 1 gig connection Technician never come back to me to address the problem